BIOSSENCE (AYLESFORD) LIMITED

Company number 05979691

Registered office address
De Warrenne Waller & Co, White Hart House High Street, Limpsfield, Surrey, RH8 0DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOSSENCE NEWPORT LTD 26 Oct 2006 - 18 Mar 2010