MARSHALL SPECIALIST VEHICLES LTD

Company number 05976316

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2020
due by 4 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30300 - Manufacture of air and spacecraft and related machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
MARSHALL SDG LIMITED 07 Mar 2008 - 17 Jul 2014
MARSHALL UAV LIMITED 19 Feb 2007 - 07 Mar 2008
BREAMGRANGE LIMITED 24 Oct 2006 - 19 Feb 2007