LINPAC PACKAGING CHINA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05972505

Registered office address
Linpac Wakefield Road, Featherstone, Pontefract, West Yorkshire, WF7 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last statement dated 19 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LINPAC PLASTICS CHINA HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Dec 2006 - 06 Aug 2008
PRECIS (2654) LIMITED 19 Oct 2006 - 01 Dec 2006