WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS (NEXT WAVE) LIMITED

Company number 05972501

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2019
due by 15 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 15 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2655) LIMITED 19 Oct 2006 - 20 Dec 2006