SLEEPRIGHT (EU) LIMITED

Company number 05966588

Registered office address
Purfleet By Pass, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 13 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1419 LIMITED 13 Oct 2006 - 13 Nov 2006