VELOCITY OLDCO UK1 LIMITED

Company number 05965414

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VERIVOX HOLDINGS LTD 06 Jun 2007 - 19 Aug 2015
ETF HOMECHECK LIMITED 12 Oct 2006 - 06 Jun 2007