QH PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 05961740

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 2 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AIT PARTNERS LIMITED 10 Oct 2006 - 20 Jul 2010