CATHEDRAL CAPITAL (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 05958038

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DISCIPLE HOLDCO LIMITED 05 Oct 2006 - 12 Apr 2007