UNITED BISCUITS TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 05957921

Registered office address
Hayes Park, Hayes End Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2020
due by 16 November 2020

Last statement dated 5 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2648) LIMITED 05 Oct 2006 - 17 Nov 2006