LINCS DESIGN CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 05952975

Registered office address
12 Vickers Lane, Louth, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN11 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LINCS PLANNING CONSULTANCY LIMITED 02 Oct 2006 - 14 Dec 2009