MARLIN EUROPE I LIMITED

Company number 05948653

Registered office address
Marlin House, 16-22 Grafton Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK TIP CAPITAL PORTFOLIO (UK) LIMITED 27 Sep 2006 - 14 Nov 2006