ACCOMPLISH GROUP LIFESTYLES (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 05948111

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACSCARE LIFESTYLES (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 06 Jan 2017 - 29 Jan 2018
EMBRACE LIFESTYLES (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 12 Jun 2015 - 06 Jan 2017
EUROPEAN LIFESTYLES (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 27 Sep 2006 - 12 Jun 2015