BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALCOLIZER TECHNOLOGY UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED

Company number 05946812

Registered office address
131 151 Great Titchfield Street, London, England, W1W 5BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2017
due by 29 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 November 2018
due by 24 November 2018

Last statement dated 10 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
OXTOX LIMITED 26 Sep 2006 - 10 Feb 2017