ASCOT LLOYD TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05943407

Registered office address
Reading Bridge House, George Street, Reading, England, RG1 8LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2019
due by 29 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2020
due by 6 October 2020

Last statement dated 22 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWELL PALMER TRUSTEES LIMITED 22 Sep 2006 - 01 Nov 2019