HARGREAVE HALE AIM VCT 2 PLC

Company number 05941261

Registered office address
Central Square 5th Floor, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2019
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYDATA AIM VCT 2 PLC 20 Sep 2006 - 07 Oct 2009