KITCHEN FM LIMITED

Company number 05940675

Registered office address
Stella Way, Bishops Cleeve, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL52 7DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MODULAR BUILDING DESIGN LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 25 Feb 2009
PKL HEALTHCARE LIMITED 06 Nov 2006 - 23 Jan 2007
CHARCO 989 LIMITED 20 Sep 2006 - 06 Nov 2006