21 GROVE PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05940649

Registered office address
7 Well View, Stoke Row, Henley-On-Thames, England, RG9 5QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 991 LIMITED 20 Sep 2006 - 21 Nov 2006