RUBICON CAPITAL CONSULTING COMPANY LTD

Company number 05937593

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 29 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2020
due by 28 September 2020

Last statement dated 14 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RUBICON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD 15 Sep 2006 - 17 Apr 2010