MANOR PARK HOLIDAY PARK LIMITED

Company number 05935553

Registered office address
2nd Floor One Gosforth Park Way, Gosforth Business Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE12 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2020
due by 26 September 2020

Last statement dated 12 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYANSTON KENMORE MANOR PARK LIMITED 14 Sep 2006 - 03 Oct 2014