CURZON NOMINEES I LIMITED

Company number 05934870

Registered office address
17 Dominion Street, London, England, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2019
due by 22 November 2019

Last statement dated 8 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2636) LIMITED 14 Sep 2006 - 06 Oct 2006