CARISBROOKE AURORA (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05932008

Registered office address
49 Berkeley Square, London, W1J 5AZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2631) LIMITED 12 Sep 2006 - 25 Sep 2006