TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05932003

Registered office address
325 Oldfield Lane North, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 0AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2021
due by 21 February 2021

Last statement dated 10 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TATA TEA (GB) INVESTMENTS LIMITED 31 Oct 2006 - 30 Jul 2010
PRECIS (2632) LIMITED 12 Sep 2006 - 31 Oct 2006