DOMAIN QUEENS ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05932000

Registered office address
Hudson Advisors Uk Limited, 17 Dominion Street, London, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2628) LIMITED 12 Sep 2006 - 29 Sep 2006