CURZON HOTEL PROPERTIES (GP) LIMITED

Company number 05931998

Registered office address
17 Dominion Street, London, England, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 September 2019
due by 26 September 2019

Last statement dated 12 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2634) LIMITED 12 Sep 2006 - 06 Oct 2006