DOMAIN QUEENS ROAD GP LIMITED

Company number 05931960

Registered office address
Hudson Advisors Uk Limited, 17 Dominion Street, London, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2020
due by 26 September 2020

Last statement dated 12 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2626) LIMITED 12 Sep 2006 - 29 Sep 2006