KEYS GROUP PCE REALTY LIMITED

Company number 05930808

Registered office address
Maybrook House, Second Floor, Queensway, Halesowen, England, B63 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 11 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE REALTY (CAVENDISH) LIMITED 30 Jun 2014 - 03 Apr 2017
ESQUIRE REALTY (CAVENDISH) LIMITED 11 Sep 2006 - 30 Jun 2014