BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HISTOGRAM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05929331

Registered office address
Mallard Court, Express Park, Bridgwater, Somerset
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARGITER LIMITED 08 Sep 2006 - 06 Dec 2006