Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

1NTELLIGENT ENERGY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 05927695

Registered office address
10 Paterson Drive, Woodhouse Eaves, Loughborough, LE12 8RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIGENT ENERGY SOLUTIONS LTD 07 Sep 2006 - 13 Aug 2009