STRAY AID LTD

Company number 05926205

Registered office address
Stray Aid Rescue Centre Cornforth Lane, Coxhoe, Durham, England, DH6 4EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STRAY-AID LTD 06 Sep 2006 - 05 Mar 2012