SHL GROUP HOLDINGS 4 LTD

Company number 05922347

Registered office address
The Pavilion, 1 Atwell Place, Thames Ditton, Surrey, KT7 0NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREY 4 LIMITED 01 Sep 2006 - 05 Mar 2007