VERIS UK LIMITED

Company number 05920150

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 15 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IRISH ESTATES UK LIMITED 31 Aug 2006 - 26 Oct 2006