SHL GROUP HOLDINGS 3 LTD

Company number 05919149

Registered office address
The Pavilion, 1 Atwell Place, Thames Ditton, Surrey, KT7 0NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREY 3 LIMITED 30 Aug 2006 - 05 Mar 2007