CONFIDENTIAL BUSINESS SALES LIMITED

Company number 05913723

Registered office address
The Old Smithy, Blacksmith's, Yard, Rolleston-On-Dove, Staffordshire, DE13 9DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROAD PUBLISHING LIMITED 05 Jan 2007 - 26 Jan 2007
PUBLIC SECTOR E-PROCUREMENT LTD 22 Aug 2006 - 05 Jan 2007