INSTITUTE OF ASSOCIATION LEADERSHIP

Company number 05911943

Registered office address
31 Whiston Road, London, England, E2 8FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2020
due by 4 September 2020

Last statement dated 21 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
INSTITUTE OF ASSOCIATION MANAGEMENT 21 Aug 2006 - 24 Sep 2019