MITIE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05909129

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 28 Jan 2015
MITIE (51) LIMITED 17 Aug 2006 - 01 Aug 2007