Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

MITIE SECURITY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05909105

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2019
due by 14 October 2019

Last statement dated 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (50) LIMITED 17 Aug 2006 - 15 Aug 2007