HENRY BOOT BIDDENHAM LIMITED

Company number 05901324

Registered office address
Banner Cross Hall, Ecclesall Road South, Sheffield, S11 9PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2020
due by 23 August 2020

Last statement dated 9 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HENRY BOOT 'G' LIMITED 09 Aug 2006 - 20 Dec 2006