SANDY HILL (WOOLWICH) LIMITED

Company number 05899467

Registered office address
3 Bede Island Road, Leicester, LE2 7EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2020
due by 18 November 2020

Last statement dated 7 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RATPACK LIMITED 08 Aug 2006 - 19 Sep 2006