PSI - PAY LTD

Company number 05899168

Registered office address
Afon Building, Worthing Road, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYMENT SERVICES INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED 08 Aug 2006 - 23 Jan 2008