BIOSSENCE (EAST LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 05898167

Registered office address
One, Redcliff Street, Bristol, BS1 6NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVERA SUSTAINABLE ENERGY (EAST LONDON) LIMITED 07 Aug 2006 - 17 Apr 2009