GRS PUB INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05895613

Registered office address
Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
INN INVESTMENT LIMITED 16 Oct 2006 - 08 Feb 2008
MISLEX (504) LIMITED 03 Aug 2006 - 16 Oct 2006