AJC HEREFORD LIMITED

Company number 05895417

Registered office address
46 - 48 Station Road, Llanishen, Cardiff, Wales, CF14 5LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2020
due by 14 August 2020

Last statement dated 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KENTWAY LIMITED 03 Aug 2006 - 27 Oct 2006