AXIS MAINTENANCE SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 05894851

Registered office address
47-49 Charlotte House Charlotte Road, London, England, EC2A 3QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2019
due by 27 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2020
due by 13 September 2020

Last statement dated 2 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AXIS PLUMBING UK LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 18 Oct 2019