EUROSAIL 2006-4NP PARENT LIMITED

Company number 05894183

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROSAIL 2006-4BL PARENT LIMITED 18 Sep 2006 - 07 Nov 2006
DUSTFIELD LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 18 Sep 2006