Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05894112

Registered office address
Stoke Park Club, Park Road, Stoke Poges, Bucks, SL2 4PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 26 Jun 2013