BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AMSPROP OXFORD LIMITED

Company number 05893332

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSPROP (NO. 5) LIMITED 01 Aug 2006 - 12 Feb 2008