AMSPROP PORTLAND LIMITED

Company number 05893186

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2020
due by 8 August 2020

Last statement dated 25 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSPROP (NO. 2) LIMITED 01 Aug 2006 - 03 Jul 2007