ESAG COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05891745

Registered office address
Suite 17 Building 6 Croxley Park, Hatters Lane, Watford, Herts, WD18 8YH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSPROP SOUTHBANK LIMITED 09 Aug 2006 - 01 Oct 2013
AMSPROP (NO. 1) LIMITED 31 Jul 2006 - 09 Aug 2006