Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ALTERIAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05891437

Registered office address
New Globe House Vanwall Business Park, Vanwall Road, Maidenhead, England, SL6 4UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2019
due by 14 August 2019

Last statement dated 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 1172 LIMITED 31 Jul 2006 - 09 Nov 2006