LIGHTHOUSE PUB COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05890571

Registered office address
BDO LLP, 1 Bridgewater Place Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5134 - Wholesale of alcohol and other drinks
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST CLASS BAR COMPANY LIMITED 28 Jul 2006 - 14 Nov 2007